★Kundrecensioner★

Vad tycker våra kunder?

471 reviews
87%
(409)
12%
(56)
1%
(6)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
Slimmat och snyggt

Älskar

5/5

Supertunt iPhone 7 skal - Rosé transparent

5/5

Fantastisk cover! Kan varmt anbefales

Amazing!

Beställde fel och fick ett helt nytt skal. Fantastisk service och produkt

4/5

Supertunt iPhone X skal v2.0 - Solid black

Vi levererar direkt hem till dig
Leveranstid 1-3 dagar
Just nu 20%
Premiär för Samsung skal!
JUST NU 20% & PREMIÄR FÖR SAMSUNG SKAL!

Personuppgifter
I samband med din registrering och beställning godkänner du enligt lag att vi lagrar och använder dina uppgifter i vår verksamhet för att fullfölja våra åtagande gentemot dig. "Happy Three Friends HB" (senare refererat till som "Nudient") Orgnisationsnummer: 969781-3724, skyddar dina personuppgifter enligt personuppgiftslagen.
Vi använder informationen endast för att kunna handlägga din beställning och kunna erbjuda relevant marknadsföring via e-post.

Upplysningar eller ändringar av din information
Ifall att du inte vill få information av oss kan du enkelt höra av dig till vår kundtjänst.
Du har alltid rätt att se dina personuppgifter som finns registrerade hos oss. Om de är felaktiga eller ofullständiga har du rätt att få uppgifterna rättade eller raderade.
"Nudient" använder krypterad dataöverföring. Betalning- och personuppgifter sker genom säkra sidor på nätet. Vi ingår inga avtal med minderåriga. Om du är under 18 år måste du ha målsmans tillstånd för att handla på vår hemsida.

Vilken information samlar vi in?
Information du angiver vid kontakt med oss, vid anmälan till vårt nyhetsbrev eller det du anger vid beställning. Cookies kan också samla in information om ditt besök, så som demografi, varaktighet på sidor eller besökta sidor.

Använder "Nudient" cookies?
På Nudient.com används permanenta cookies för bästa funktionalitet.

Vad används cookies till?
En cookie är en liten textfil som lagras på din dator och som innehåller information. Cookies används av rent tekniska skäl för hemsidans funktionalitet, till exempel för inloggning, navigering och formulärhantering. Det finns två sorters cookies, en sort som sparar en fil permanent på din dator och en annan sort som sparas temporärt under tiden du befinner dig på hemsidan.

Hur kan du undvika cookies?
Om du inte vill tillåta lagring av cookies på din dator kan du stänga av det i din webbläsares inställningar (se din webbläsares instruktion, tillvägagångssättet varierar beroende på vilken webbläsare du har). Det innebär dock att funktionaliteten på hemsidan kan begränsas.

Uppdatering
Information på denna sida kan komma att uppdateras, vi rekommenderar att användare av hemsidan håller sig uppdaterade genom att besöka den här sidan frekvent.
Alla uppdateringar läggs upp på den här sidan.

För att vi ska kunna erbjuda dig Klarnas betalsätt behöver vi dela vissa av dina personuppgifter till Klarna, så som kontakt- och orderinformation, för att Klarna ska kunna bedöma om du kan erbjudas deras betalningsmetoder och för att skräddarsy betalsätten åt dig.

Mer information om Klarna kan du hitta här. Användningen av dessa uppgifter regleras i enlighet med gällande dataskyddslag och Klarnas dataskyddspolicy.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Happy Three Friends Handelsbolag Privacy Policy (GDPR section)

This Privacy Policy describes how your personal information is collected, used, and shared when you visit or make a purchase from www.nudient.com/.se/.dk/.no/.fi/.nl (the “Site”).

PERSONAL INFORMATION WE COLLECT

When you visit the Site, we automatically collect certain information about your device, including information about your web browser, IP address, time zone, and some of the cookies that are installed on your device. Additionally, as you browse the Site, we collect information about the individual web pages or products that you view, what websites or search terms referred you to the Site, and information about how you interact with the Site. We refer to this automatically-collected information as “Device Information.”

We collect Device Information using the following technologies:

- “Cookies” are data files that are placed on your device or computer and often include an anonymous unique identifier. For more information about cookies, and how to disable cookies, visit http://www.allaboutcookies.org.

- “Log files” track actions occurring on the Site, and collect data including your IP address, browser type, Internet service provider, referring/exit pages, and date/time stamps.
- “Web beacons,” “tags,” and “pixels” are electronic files used to record information about how you browse the Site.

Additionally when you make a purchase or attempt to make a purchase through the Site, we collect certain information from you, including your name, billing address, shipping address, payment information (including credit card numbers, social security number (when applicable), email address, and phone number. We refer to this information as “Order Information.”

When we talk about “Personal Information” in this Privacy Policy, we are talking both about Device Information and Order Information.

HOW DO WE USE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We use the Order Information that we collect generally to fulfill any orders placed through the Site (including processing your payment information, arranging for shipping, and providing you with invoices and/or order confirmations). Additionally, we use this Order Information to:
Communicate with you;
Screen our orders for potential risk or fraud; and
When in line with the preferences you have shared with us, provide you with information or advertising relating to our products or services.

We use the Device Information that we collect to help us screen for potential risk and fraud (in particular, your IP address), and more generally to improve and optimize our Site (for example, by generating analytics about how our customers browse and interact with the Site, and to assess the success of our marketing and advertising campaigns), as well as using the information for retargeting campaigns through Google, Facebook and Instagram advertisement.

SHARING YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION

We share your Personal Information with third parties to help us use your Personal Information, as described above. For example, we use Shopify to power our online store--you can read more about how Shopify uses your Personal Information here: https://www.shopify.com/legal/privacy. We also use Google Analytics to help us understand how our customers use the Site--you can read more about how Google uses your Personal Information here: https://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy/. You can also opt-out of Google Analytics here: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.

Finally, we may also share your Personal Information to comply with applicable laws and regulations, to respond to a subpoena, search warrant or other lawful request for information we receive, or to otherwise protect our rights.

BEHAVIOURAL ADVERTISING
As described above, we use your Personal Information to provide you with targeted advertisements or marketing communications we believe may be of interest to you. For more information about how targeted advertising works, you can visit the Network Advertising Initiative’s (“NAI”) educational page at http://www.networkadvertising.org/understanding-online-advertising/how-does-it-work.

You can opt out of targeted advertising by:
FACEBOOK - https://www.facebook.com/settings/?tab=ads
GOOGLE - https://www.google.com/settings/ads/anonymous
BING - https://advertise.bingads.microsoft.com/en-us/resources/policies/personalized-ads


Additionally, you can opt out of some of these services by visiting the Digital Advertising Alliance’s opt-out portal at: http://optout.aboutads.info/.

DO NOT TRACK
Please note that we do not alter our Site’s data collection and use practices when we see a Do Not Track signal from your browser.

If you are a European resident, you have the right to access personal information we hold about you and to ask that your personal information be corrected, updated, or deleted. If you would like to exercise this right, please contact us through the contact information below.

Additionally, if you are a European resident we note that we are processing your information in order to fulfill contracts we might have with you (for example if you make an order through the Site), or otherwise to pursue our legitimate business interests listed above. Additionally, please note that your information will be transferred outside of Europe, including to Canada and the United States.

DATA RETENTION
When you place an order through the Site, we will maintain your Order Information for our records unless and until you ask us to delete this information.

CHANGES
We may update this privacy policy from time to time in order to reflect, for example, changes to our practices or for other operational, legal or regulatory reasons.

CONTACT US
For more information about our privacy practices, if you have questions, or if you would like to make a complaint, please contact us by e-mail at info@nudient.com.